KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Zawód wyucz.

1

ALBERTIN  EWELINA

N-L ŚWIETLICY

2

ALBRYCHT DOROTA

N-L JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO

3

ANTONIEWICZ MARIA

NAUCZYCIEL

4

BĄKOWSKI DARIUSZ

NAUCZYCIEL HISTORII

5

BLASZKE ANNA

N-L JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO

6

BLASZKE MIROSŁAW

NAUCZYCIEL WF

7

BŁAŻEJEWSKI MAREK

NAUCZYCIEL WF

8

BOJKE JOANNA

NAUCZYCIEL BIOLOGII

9

BRYŁA DANUTA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

10

CHEŁCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA

N-L WF

11

CIERPIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

12

DOPKE-URMAŃSKA BEATA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

13

DULKO JOLANTA

N-L SOCJOTERAPII

14

EKWIŃSKA-CZECZKO SYLWIA

NAUCZYCIEL HISTORII

15

ELENDT JOANNA

NAUCZYCIEL ŚWIETLICY

16

FALKOWSKA HANNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

17

FELKNER GABRIELA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

18

FERRA JADWIGA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

19

GAFFKE ALEKSANDRA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

20

GAFFKE MAGDALENA

N-L MATEMATYKI

21

GAJDAMOWICZ JOANNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

22

GERSZEWSKA IRMINA

NAUCZYCIEL J. POLSKIEGO

23

GIL PIOTR

N-L INFORMATYKI

24

GNATEK IZABELA

PSYCHOLOG

25

GODLEWSKA MONIKA

N-L MATEMATYKI

26

GOJKA SŁAWOMIR

N-L WF

27

GOSZCZKO BARBARA

N-L EDU. WCZ.

28

GOYKE ANNA

N-L EDU. WCZ.

29

GÓRSKA ANNA

N-L WF

30

GRABAN ROMUALDA

N-L RELIGII

31

GRAPP HANNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

32

GROENWALD KAMIL

N-L WF

33

GRZEJDZIAK IZABELA

NAUCZYCIEL J. POLSKIEGO

34

HEWELT MAŁGORZATA

N-L TECHNIKI/PLASTYKI

35

HINC-OSTAPOWICZ MARGOTA

N-L JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO

36

JAFFKE IZABELA

N-L WF

37

JAKUBCZYK MARTYNA

NAUCZYCIEL GEOGRAFII

38

JAMROZIK RYSZARD

NAUCZYCIEL WF

39

JANKE ANNA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

40

JANOWITZ-CHEĆKO ALEKSANDRA

WICEDYREKTOR

41

JEDNACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA

N-L MATEMATYKI

42

JEKA AGNIESZKA

N-L ŚWIETLICY

43

JESZKE NATALIA

PSYCHOLOG

44

JURCZYK NATALIA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

45

KACZMAREK  MONIKA

PSYCHOLOG

46

KAPCZYŃSKA ANNA

N-L J. NIEMIECKIEGO

47

KLEBBA GRAŻYNA

N-L MUZYKI/PLASTYKI

48

KLEBBA NATALIA

N-L JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO

49

KOMOLUBI JOANNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

50

KONKEL NATALIA

NAUCZYCIEL J. POLSKIEGO

51

KONOPKA  AGNIESZKA

NAUCZYCIEL J. POLSKIEGO

52

KOPEĆ  MAGDALENA

N-L MATEMATYKI

53

KORTH  BOŻENA

N-L RELIGII

54

KORTHALS SYLWIA

LOGOPEDA

55

KOTOWSKA EWA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

56

KRAJEWSKA HANNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

57

KREFT  PAULINA

N-L ŚWIETLICY

58

KRZYŻANOWSKA BARBARA

N-L TECHNIKI

59

KURP JAROSŁAW

N-L J. NIEMIECKIEGO

60

LABUDA EWA

N-L J. NIEMIECKIEGO

61

LACHS WERONIKA

N-L PRZYRODY

62

LUTRZYKOWSKA MONIKA

M-L J. ANGIELSKIEGO

63

MAJ MAŁGORZATA

N-L GIMNASTYKI

64

MAJKOWSKA IZABELA

WICEDYREKTOR

65

MAJKUT JUSTYNA

N-L GIMNASTYKI

66

MARZEC WIOLETA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

67

MARZEION MAŁGORZATA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

68

MARZEJON JOANNA

N-L J. ANGIELSKIEGO

69

MAZGAJ JUSTYNA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

70

MEYER ROMANA

N-L J. ANGIELSKIEGO

71

MIŁOSZ RYSZARD

N-L BIBLIOTEKI

72

MŁYŃSKA  ANNA

PEDAGOG

73

MOSZKOWICZ WIOLETA

N-L HISTORII

74

MOTYL  MAGDALENA

N-L MATEMATYKI

75

MUZA-KWARTA MAJA

N-L MUZYKI/PLASTYKI

76

NECEL NATALIA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

77

NIECIECKA HANNA

N-L EDU. WCZ.

78

NOSALSKA ALEKSANDRA

N-L RELIGII

79

NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKA ANITA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

80

NOWICKA-GOŁEK KATARZYNA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

81

NOWICKI MARIUSZ

N-L FIZYKI

82

OKROJ  MAGDALENA

N-L J. ANGIELSKIEGO

83

OSIŃSKA-NOWAK ANNA

N-L J. POLSKIEGO

84

OSTAPOWICZ TOMASZ

N-L BIBLIOTEKI

85

PASZKE ROMAN

N-L WF

86

PILC IZABELA

N-L ŚWIETLICY

87

PRUCHNIEWSKI ZDZISŁAW

DYREKTOR

88

PRUS ADAM

N-L WF

89

RACZKOWSKA-NĘDZUSIAK MAŁGORZATA

N-L MATEMATYKI

90

RADTKE BOŻENA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

91

RADZIEJEWSKA  LUCYNA

N-L ŚWIETLICY

92

RADZIEJEWSKA-POZORSKA EWA

N-L BIOLOGII

93

RATKE ELŻBIETA

N-L J. POLSKIEGO

94

REKOWSKA LONGINA

N-L PRZYRODY

95

RENUSZ ALICJA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

96

RENUSZ KAROLINA

N-L JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO

97

ROESKE  KATARZYNA

N-L J. POLSKIEGO

98

ROESKE-PRUCHNIEWSKA BOGUMIŁA

N-L GEOGRAFII/J. KASZUBSKIEGO

99

ROZMARYNOWSKI JACEK

N-L WF

100

RUSIN  EMILIA

N-L RELIGII

101

RUTHA KATARZYNA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

102

RZĄD ANNA

WICEDYREKTOR

103

SCHMELTER WOJCIECH

N-L MATEMATYKI

104

SCHMIDT JANUSZ

N-L WF/TECHNIKI

105

SELKE JOLANTA

N-L EDU. WCZ.

106

SHAMKH MONIKA

N-L J. ANGIELSKIEGO

107

SKRZYPKOWSKA  ANNA

N-L ŚWIETLICY

108

SMEJA MIROSŁAWA

N-L RELIGII

109

SMOLIK MARIA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

110

STANKIEWICZ ZOFIA

NAUCZYCIEL

111

THIEL DARIUSZ

N-L INFORMATYKI

112

TOMCZYK ALINA

N-L CHEMII

113

TRYBULL-MARSZAŁEK HANNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

114

TWORK DOMINIKA

N-L WSPOMAGAJĄCY

115

TWORK  NATALIA

N-L ŚWIETLICY

116

URMAŃSKA HANNA

LOGOPEDA

117

WENDT MAŁGORZATA

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

118

WENTA JOLANTA

N-L J. POLSKIEGO

119

WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA

N-L EDU. WCZESNOSZKOLNEJ

120

WITTBRODT JOANNA

N-L J. ANGIELSKIEGO

121

WITTBRODT KAMILA

PEDAGOG

122

WŁODARKIEWICZ-WALICKA KATARZYNA

PEDAGOG

123

WŁODARSKI MARCIN

N-L J. NIEMIECKIEGO

124

ZAKRZEWSKA-KOTOWSKA KATARZYNA

N-L EDU. WCZ.

125

ZASADOWSKA DANUTA

NAUCZ.BIBLIOTEKARZ

126

ZIELEZIŃSKI  PIOTR

N-L RELIGII

127

ZIELIŃSKA DOROTA

N-L FIZYKI

128

ZIELKE ALEKSANDER

N-L GEOGRAFII